FURNITURE / Tables / Table 11554060

nr 1155 4060

TABLE

19th century, baroque style, length: 114 cm, width: 72 cm, height: 72 cm, wear.

1800-tal, barockstil, längd: 114 cm, djup: 72 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage

1500

SEK 2400

Monday January 15 2018
at 18:48:18